Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bewertungen zu Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Die Sternebewertung eines Produkts wird aus dem Durchschnitt aller seiner Einzelbewertungen ermittelt.


Tutti Bambini-Logo

Verkauft von Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6480 Bewertungen

4.2

Die Informationen auf dieser Seite basieren ausschließlich auf Produktbewertungen, die Kunden von Tutti Bambini über Trustpilot abgegeben haben.


Produktdetails

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marke: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianten
BildColorGTINKaufen
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle Bewertungen


Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

nice product, premium looks

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

lovely quality & design

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Good quality and value for money

Bewertet mit 2 von 5 Sternen

Good quality but very cold for baby

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Bewertet mit 5 von 5 Sternen

Soft and cute