Great academy with great teacher Reyansh Rahul sir and his amazing concept of teaching . This company is doing amazing works by granting a learning platform for all art lovers , specially for those wh... Mehr ansehen
Wir überprüfen keine spezifischen Behauptungen, da die Meinungen der Bewerter ihre eigenen sind. Wir können Bewertungen jedoch als „verifiziert” kennzeichnen, wenn wir bestätigen können, dass eine geschäftliche Interaktion stattgefunden hat. Mehr erfahren
Um die Integrität unseres Portals zu schützen, überprüft unsere automatisierte Software alle Bewertungen – unabhängig davon, ob sie verifiziert sind oder nicht – rund um die Uhr. Diese Technologie identifiziert und entfernt Inhalte, die gegen unsere Richtlinien verstoßen, wie zum Beispiel Bewertungen, die nicht auf einer wirklichen Erfahrungen basieren. Uns ist bewusst, dass wir möglicherweise nicht alles erfassen, doch Sie können uns jederzeit problematische Inhalte melden, die wir Ihrer Meinung nach übersehen haben. Mehr erfahren
Das sagen Bewerter
I am Keneri Nidhi from Gujarat. What i always felt is most of all beginners or individuals what do professional work or want to grow and learn, there is too less platforms available to give true guida... Mehr ansehen
Hi, I'm kruti from Gujarat Sir, aapka basics ka concept bahot hi clear hai aur aapki teaching technique bhi, mene bahot find out kiya ye sabhi techniques ek sath kahi se learn karu lekin kahi par bh... Mehr ansehen
Thank you so much sir is drawing mastery ke liye 😊 mujhe free hand drawing bnane me bhut drr lgta tha ki khi galat na bn jaye but ab daily practice se free hand drawing me improvement aa rha hai ab e... Mehr ansehen
Unternehmensdetails
Vom Unternehmen geschrieben
Reyanshh Rahul Academy is an online academy where You can join to grow your Art skills. Our aim is to provide world class Fine Art education to all the aspiring Artists and Art lovers. If you are an Art lover who wants to become Professional or just want to improve the Art skills because it gives Satisfaction...I know You have the Passion already....this University can give you the Right Direction... So that You can achieve what you want to achieve... Remember - Hardwork and passion is extremely important but without Right Direction it will be MEANINGLESS. As an artist and Art teacher I have already faced the problems you are facing...Drawing and Painting gives us Joy of Life.... But it's important to learn and get the right knowledge and guidance to move ahead in this beautiful journey of Art. All the Important exercises, Demonstrations on various subjects and step by step guidance in this University will help you to prosper in your ART JOURNEY. It's an online platform Created by an Artist for the Artist.
Kontaktinformationen
174, kalindi kunj, raigarh , 496001, 496001, Raigarh, Indien
- 9179081770
- arenaartacademy@gmail.com
- reyanshhrahulartuniversity.com
Keine aktuellen Aufzeichnungen über Bewertungseinladungen
Dieses Unternehmen hat Kunden in letzter Zeit nicht zur Bewertungsabgabe eingeladen, daher sind die Bewertungen möglicherweise nicht repräsentativ.
So nutzt dieses Unternehmen Trustpilot
Erfahren Sie, woher die Bewertungen stammen und wie sie ausgewertet und moderiert werden.
Das haben sich andere Leute angesehen
Hello sir..it's Diksha Rathor from…
Hello sir..it's Diksha Rathor from Agra. Thankyou sir you provided this Drawing Mastery classes..I learnt so much from this..or aage bhi bhut kuch seekhne ko milega. Abhi tk m grid practice tk hi phuchi hu..and I found so much changed in my drawing
skills Actually mujhe childhood se hi drawing krne bhut mn krta tha but lack of confidence and more important thing ..I hadn't a good guidance or atmosphere but past 4 years I tried to join sketching classes ..but I couldn't . Than one day I saw your video on instagram I followed your account.. and there I found that you launched RR Drawing Mastery classes or vo bhi km fees m. And I joined it now I have a so much confidence about drawing .... Thankyou sir thankyou much Riyansh Rahul sir✨☺️☺️☺️☺️
Got strong Support and right direction to my DREAMS.
I have done Engineering. Ever since I was a kid, I used to think that I wanted to do something different in my life. But what to do? I didn't know it then. I did Engineering. But I never liked it. I was worried about my career. But after one year of my graduation, in first lock down, as my hobby is drawing, so, I had tried, first time pencil portrait of younger sister. and that was good try. After that, I had searched deep knowledge about "Career in Art". And I got one video of Reyanshh Rahul Sir on YouTube, titled as "Making Money as an ARTIST". And this is the turning point of my career. This video gave me so much support to go with my Dream. and after that I heard about DRAWING MASTERY. In February of 2020, I had attended Live Session of Reyanshh Sir, in which he had announced about DRAWING MASTERY and I had decided to buy this course. and I bought this. After buying this course, I am seeing lots of changes in the way of my drawing. Specially Eye Training Exercises helped me the most for improving my drawing skills. Before this exercise i was scared to draw any thing because I used to think that, what if I failed to draw something. But after this exercise, I am feeling confident to draw anything. I am still learning. But This course is really best course. and Reyansh Sir takes lots of efforts to make us best in Drawing. And we appreciate that. I am really very Grateful to you Reyansh Sir, for designing such a best and knowledgeable course for us. Thanks a lot Sir, you give right direction to people like me. Once again, Thank You So Much!! God Bless You!!
Art is life journey
सर, आपको सलाम आपकी वजहसे हमारा
confidence बढ गया है! हमने अब dreamदेखना सुरु किया है! एक professional artist बननेका!
धन्यवाद
Hi sir ma bhoht khush hu ki mane…
Hi sir ma bhoht khush hu ki mane drawing mastery joined kiya or muja bhoht aacha laga or muja bhoht new new idea and exercise sikhana ko mila raha hai . ma bhoht thankful hu ki aap ne drawing mastery banaye . thank you so much sirrr.
Sir me first video Dekha to thoda…
Sir me first video Dekha to thoda samajha Nahi par jese jese me video dekhi aur work karata Gaya tab samajha me aya sir thank you so much
I am indrani bhattacharjee from west…
I am indrani bhattacharjee from west bengal.. i am new here..I love painting from my childhood... but when i do portret i cannt do this in freehand or perfect as photography as well.. when I join rahul sir's class the concept become very clear... and i learn new things about painting.. I want to take as profession..thank you sir...🙏🙏 thank you very much😊
Bahut bahut bahut achi lagi mujhe ye…
Bahut bahut bahut achi lagi mujhe ye drawing mastery ,Reyansh sir ji apko bahut thank you ki apne ye drawing mastery lunch ki ,jo batain log drawing k bare mai ni batate vo bhi apne bataya is drawing mastery mai ,bahut si naee naee batain jani jo hame pata hi ni thi drawing k bare mai thank you thank you very much sir ji 🙏🙏
It's simply one of the super drawing…
It's simply one of the super drawing courses out there. When learning drawing there are usual approaches to it, but certain very subtle and important lessons which an artist gains after lots of experience aren't taught, but this course does that I'm a very lucid manner. Also the teacher for this course is really engaging and fun to learn drawing with. If you're thinking of enrolling, believe me it's worth every penny!
Best in india
The best course for beginners who have no knowledge of the fundamentals of drawing. It made me know what to give attention.
Understand the value of shading without blender
Now i come to know how can i improve my shading also come to know that i can do realistic work if i can have hold on my pencil
Ya log k reviews parkar lagta hai ki ab ma bhi free hand drawing bana sakti hu. I hope ki ma jaldi free hand drawing bana na sik jao.😍😍😍
I hope ki ma free hand drawing bana sak jao😍😍😍
Jo koi nahi sikhata wo Reyansh Rahul…
Jo koi nahi sikhata wo Reyansh Rahul Sir sikhate hain.sub log secret tips chupate hain pur Sir wo honestly batate hain.Sir jitne simple hain unki teachings utni hee exclusive hai.Painting ke jitne bhee sawaal hai un subka jawab sir ke paas hai.Right track for step by step learning.🙏Thank U Sir.
Drawing mastery ek course ni...Art family h
drawing mastery best h...nam bilkul sahi h iska...es course ko karne k bad ap drawing me master hojayenge really....esme drawing ka basic s lekar professnally apni field me kense grow kare, bahut achhse samjhaya h...value lesson bahut khas h...really uske bad hum kisi bi colour se realistic painting asani se karsakte h...or bi bahut kuchh h...prize bahut hi kam h...es course ka ek ek lesson anmol h....ye course best h...kyoki riyansh sir khud best h..
sir bahut hi honest,pure or helpful h..unhone hum sabi ko fb community k through khud s jod kar raha h..,jisme hum chhote, bade artist ek dusre se jude h...hum ek dusre ki practice share karte h.... or ek dusre ki hlep karte h..,
shuru me mujhe lga tha ki busy life me se kense time nikalungi practice k liye...pr jb practice karna shuru kiya to khud ba khud others kam jo waste of time the wo aside hote gaye, ye bilkul megic ki tarha tha.....dil s kahu to Drawing mastery ek course ni.....art family h...or me bahut hi khush or satisfied hu is family ka part bankar😊
thanku so much sir..
for everything...😊🙏🙏
Very Gooooooooooood
Drawing mastery training is very very good training
Abhi muje join kiye huye 2 month ho gye hai or me free hand drawing karne lagi hu pahele me darti thi ki kese bnate hai free hand drawing ko but drawing mastery ki or rahul sir ki vajah se me sikh gy free hand drawing and age to bhut kuch sikhno ko milega thank you so much....
Turning Points Of My life
I join this recently.... Pehle to laga tha kesa course hoga.. Kya hoga sahi se sikhayenge ya nhi.. But...this is a Turning Point of my Life 💫💯...& this is an Amazing & Very Useful!! Professional artist banne ke liye jo knowledge chahiye vo pura knowledge iss Drawing Mastery me he & sir bhi bahot accha sikhate he..
Thank u so much Reyanshh Rahul Sir ..
Hi sir
Hi sir,
I am first year art student in Indira kala sangit vishwadiyala, khairagarh. I wanted to improve my art as I was ashamed to showcase my drawing in public. I wanted my confidence and you happen to be me,you are the best teacher of art. I am really grateful to you for teaching me the basics which I have never happen to come across in my art college bcoz of pandemic. We had to draw live and I used to hesitate to draw it but during this course I can show my work to everyone. You gave me my confidence towards my art
Amazing course Drawing Mystery by REYANSH RAHUL
Hey my name is Adeeba Faiz . And I join this drawing mystery and then I thought that I am thankful that I have joined this . Super amazing course all about drawing in very deep. Which will be useful in your art or drawing related profession. And thank you so much reyansh sir for this amazing knowledge. And always remember sir line " HAR EXECRISE KO KARNA HAI JITNI PRACTICE UTNA HI ACCHA RESULT MILEGA " and once again thank you ❣️
hellow reyansh rahul sir
hellow reyansh rahul sir, i have joint your course and it is very useful, informative,and it is helping artists to grow up, thank you sir for helping us
sir i m really glad ki apke jaisa…
sir i m really glad ki apke jaisa teacher hmae mila h.... thnk u for making drawing Mastry ... art collages m courses kuta costly hote h lkin yha professional techniques or ite kam price m.... thnk u so much sir ❤❤❤
So funktioniert Trustpilot
Auf Trustpilot hat jeder die Möglichkeit, Bewertungen abzugeben. Der Verfasser einer Bewertung kann diese jederzeit bearbeiten oder löschen, und die Bewertungen werden angezeigt, solange der jeweilige Nutzer-Account aktiv ist.
Zum Schutz unseres Portals setzen wir auf eine Kombination aus spezialisierten Mitarbeitern und cleveren Technologien. Erfahren Sie, wie wir gefälschte Bewertungen bekämpfen.
Erfahren Sie mehr darüber, wie Bewertungen auf Trustpilot gehandhabt werden.
Hier finden Sie 8 Tipps für das Schreiben von Bewertungen.
Die Verifizierung hilft sicherzustellen, dass es sich bei den Bewertungen, die Sie auf Trustpilot lesen, um Bewertungen von echten Menschen handelt.
Anreize für das Schreiben von Bewertungen anzubieten oder selektiv zur Bewertungsabgabe einzuladen, kann den TrustScore verfälschen. Deshalb verstößt beides gegen unsere Richtlinien.








